Erste

Herren - 1. Kreisklasse - Kiel (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV Russee 21 273 181:68 38:4
2TSV Melsdorf 2 20 149 160:103 31:9
3TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 3 20 107 149:103 30:10
4TSV Kroog 21 23 145:141 26:16
5Polizei SV Kiel 2 21 34 144:121 24:18
6SV Friedrichsort 6 22 -34 152:157 23:21
7TSV Kroog 2 22 -15 132:146 21:23
8Kieler TB Brunswik 3 21 -42 131:143 19:23
9VfR Laboe 22 -41 141:166 14:30
10TV Jahn 2 21 -111 124:163 13:29
11Kieler TV 3 21 -142 104:173 9:33
12Wiker SV 4 22 -201 108:187 6:38

Herren - 1. Kreisklasse - Kiel (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
07.09.2018 19:30 Polizei SV Kiel 2 -VfR Laboe 9 : 6
17.09.2018 19:30 Kieler TV 3 -VfR Laboe 3 : 9
27.09.2018 20:00 VfR Laboe -TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 7 : 9
29.10.2018 20:00 TSV Kroog 2 -VfR Laboe 9 : 4
08.11.2018 20:00 VfR Laboe -TSV Russee 5 : 9
13.11.2018 20:00 SV Friedrichsort 6 -VfR Laboe 9 : 7
20.11.2018 20:00 TSV Melsdorf 2 -VfR Laboe 9 : 0 kl
22.11.2018 20:00 VfR Laboe -Kieler TB Brunswik 3 9 : 0
28.11.2018 20:00 TV Jahn 2 -VfR Laboe 8 : 8
30.11.2018 20:00 TSV Kroog -VfR Laboe 9 : 6
06.12.2018 20:00 VfR Laboe -Wiker SV 4 8 : 8
24.01.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe -TV Jahn 2 7 : 9
31.01.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe -Polizei SV Kiel 2 4 : 9
08.02.2019 20:00 TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 -VfR Laboe 9 : 3
21.02.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe -TSV Kroog 2 8 : 8
28.02.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe -Kieler TV 3 9 : 4
04.03.2019 20:00 TSV Russee -VfR Laboe 9 : 1
14.03.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe -SV Friedrichsort 6 7 : 9
20.03.2019 20:00 Kieler TB Brunswik 3 -VfR Laboe 9 : 7
26.03.2019 20:00 TSV Melsdorf 2 -VfR Laboe 7 : 9
28.03.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe -TSV Kroog 9 : 3
01.04.2019 20:15 Wiker SV 4 -VfR Laboe 8 : 8


Zweite

Herren - 4. Kreisklasse - Kiel (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Post/Telekom SV Kiel-Kronsh. 2 20 140 171:105 33:7
2TSV Schilksee 19 91 149:121 27:11
3Wiker SV 5 20 94 154:121 26:14
4THW Kiel 3 20 43 147:125 23:17
5Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 19 39 141:119 21:17
6VfR Laboe 2 20 108 149:118 21:19
7TSV Melsdorf 3 20 0 136:132 21:19
8Wellingdorfer TV 3 20 22 150:140 19:21
9Kieler TV 4 18 -33 114:134 14:22
10Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 20 -145 101:160 11:29
11TV Jahn 4 20 -359 43:180 0:40

Herren - 4. Kreisklasse - Kiel (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
12.09.2018 20:00 Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 -VfR Laboe 2 1 : 9
13.09.2018 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -Wiker SV 5 9 : 3
20.09.2018 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -TSV Schilksee 9 : 3
23.10.2018 20:00 Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 -VfR Laboe 2 1 : 9
15.11.2018 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -TSV Melsdorf 3 9 : 6
19.11.2018 19:30 Kieler TV 4 -VfR Laboe 2 9 : 4
27.11.2018 20:00 Wellingd. TV 3 -VfR Laboe 2 6 : 9
29.11.2018 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -THW Kiel 3 7 : 9
03.12.2018 20:00 TV Jahn 4 -VfR Laboe 2 1 : 9
06.12.2018 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -Post/Telekom Kiel 2 8 : 8
17.01.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 9 : 1
21.01.2019 20:15 Wiker SV 5 -VfR Laboe 2 8 : 8
01.02.2019 19:30 TSV Schilksee -VfR Laboe 2 9 : 4
14.02.2019 20:00 Post/Telekom Kiel 2 -VfR Laboe 2 9 : 6
21.02.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 5 : 9
15.03.2019 19:30 THW Kiel 3 -VfR Laboe 2 9 : 7
21.03.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -TV Jahn 4 9 : 0
02.04.2019 20:00 TSV Melsdorf 3 -VfR Laboe 2 9 : 5
04.04.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -Wellingd. TV 3 6 : 9
11.04.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -Kieler TV 4 8 : 8


Dritte

Herren - 5. Kreisklasse - Kiel (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV Russee 3 16 167 139:68 28:4
2SV Friedrichsort 8 16 142 134:80 25:7
3Kieler TV 5 16 130 122:74 21:11
4Kieler MTV 3 16 93 119:89 21:11
5Polizei SV Kiel 4 16 40 114:93 20:12
6NDTSV Holsatia 16 36 105:94 15:17
7VfR Laboe 3 16 -103 80:121 10:22
8Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3 16 -206 57:138 2:30
9THW Kiel 4 16 -299 29:142 2:30
10TSV Flintbek 3 : :

Herren - 5. Kreisklasse - Kiel (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
03.09.2018 19:30 Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3 -VfR Laboe 3 3 : 9
13.09.2018 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -TSV Flintbek 3 3 : 9
20.09.2018 20:15 VfR Laboe 3 -Polizei SV Kiel 4 8 : 8
27.09.2018 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -THW Kiel 4 9 : 4
25.10.2018 19:30 SV Friedrichsort 8 -VfR Laboe 3 9 : 1
05.11.2018 19:30 NDTSV Holsatia -VfR Laboe 3 8 : 8
12.11.2018 19:30 Kieler TV 5 -VfR Laboe 3 9 : 0
15.11.2018 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -TSV Russee 3 1 : 9
22.11.2018 20:15 Kieler MTV 3 -VfR Laboe 3 9 : 7
24.01.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3 9 : 5
04.02.2019 20:00 TSV Flintbek 3 -VfR Laboe 3
07.02.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -Kieler TV 5 1 : 9
14.02.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -SV Friedrichsort 8 4 : 9
21.02.2019 19:30 THW Kiel 4 -VfR Laboe 3 3 : 9
13.03.2019 19:30 TSV Russee 3 -VfR Laboe 3 9 : 3
21.03.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -Kieler MTV 3 4 : 9
27.03.2019 20:15 Polizei SV Kiel 4 -VfR Laboe 3 9 : 4
28.03.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -NDTSV Holsatia 3 : 9