Erste

2. Kreisklasse Herren (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 19 198 165:93 32:6
2Kieler TV 3 19 98 151:107 27:11
3TSV Altenholz 17 90 134:99 24:10
4TuS Felde 18 -21 125:129 20:16
5TSV Russee 2 19 -37 131:133 18:20
6TuS Holtenau 19 1 132:135 18:20
7Wellingdorfer TV 2 16 2 110:103 17:15
8TSV Kronshagen 3 19 -47 128:140 17:21
9VfR Laboe 19 37 136:132 16:22
10THW Kiel 2 17 -36 102:118 15:19
11Wiker SV 5 18 -33 115:134 14:22
12Ellerbeker TV Kiel 18 -252 56:162 0:36

2. Kreisklasse Herren (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
06.09.2019 20:00 Wellingd. TV 2 -VfR Laboe 9 : 5
16.09.2019 20:15 TSV Altenholz -VfR Laboe 9 : 5
26.09.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe -TSV Kronshagen 3 9 : 7
30.09.2019 20:00 TSV Russee 2 -VfR Laboe 8 : 8
24.10.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe -TuS Felde 8 : 8
30.10.2019 20:00 Ellerbeker TV Kiel -VfR Laboe 2 : 9
04.11.2019 20:15 Wiker SV 5 -VfR Laboe 1 : 9
14.11.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe -Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 6 : 9
21.11.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe -Kieler TV 3 8 : 8
28.11.2019 19:30 TuS Holtenau -VfR Laboe 9 : 5
05.12.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe -THW Kiel 2 9 : 1
16.01.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe -TSV Altenholz 7 : 9
24.01.2020 19:45 THW Kiel 2 -VfR Laboe 9 : 3
30.01.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe -Wellingd. TV 2 9 : 3
03.02.2020 20:00 TSV Kronshagen 3 -VfR Laboe 9 : 6
14.02.2020 19:30 TuS Felde -VfR Laboe 8 : 8
20.02.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe -TSV Russee 2 9 : 5
05.03.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe -Wiker SV 5 7 : 9
09.03.2020 20:00 Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 -VfR Laboe 9 : 6
16.03.2020 19:30 Kieler TV 3 -VfR Laboe
19.03.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe -TuS Holtenau
26.03.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe -Ellerbeker TV Kiel


Zweite

4. Kreisklasse Herren (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 20 276 172:65 36:4
2Polizei SV Kiel 3 18 183 148:77 27:9
3TSV Melsdorf 3 20 41 145:133 25:15
4Wellingdorfer TV 3 20 47 145:122 22:18
5TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof 4 19 16 125:123 20:18
6Kieler MTV 2 20 -11 136:132 20:20
7Gettorfer TV 19 32 131:122 19:19
8TSV Kroog 3 20 -53 118:136 19:21
9Kieler TB Brunswik 4 18 -40 113:120 18:18
10VfR Laboe 2 17 -37 110:120 15:19
11TSV Russee 3 19 -174 78:158 7:31
12THW Kiel 3 20 -280 64:177 2:38

4. Kreisklasse Herren (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
05.09.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -TSV Melsdorf 3 5 : 9
11.09.2019 20:15 TSV Russee 3 -VfR Laboe 2 3 : 9
19.09.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -Kieler TB Brunswik 4 7 : 9
27.09.2019 20:00 Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 -VfR Laboe 2 9 : 3
24.10.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4 9 : 6
05.11.2019 19:30 THW Kiel 3 -VfR Laboe 2 9 : 6
14.11.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -Wellingd. TV 3 2 : 9
21.11.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -Polizei SV Kiel 3 3 : 9
25.11.2019 20:00 TSV Kroog 3 -VfR Laboe 2 7 : 9
05.12.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -Kieler MTV 2 5 : 9
12.12.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -Gettorfer TV 8 : 8
14.01.2020 20:00 TSV Melsdorf 3 -VfR Laboe 2 9 : 5
31.01.2020 20:15 Gettorfer TV -VfR Laboe 2 1 : 9
06.02.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 3 : 9
25.02.2020 20:00 Wellingd. TV 3 -VfR Laboe 2 7 : 9
05.03.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -THW Kiel 3 9 : 2
12.03.2020 20:15 Kieler MTV 2 -VfR Laboe 2 5 : 9
18.03.2020 20:00 Kieler TB Brunswik 4 -VfR Laboe 2
20.03.2020 19:30 Polizei SV Kiel 3 -VfR Laboe 2
26.03.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 2 -TSV Kroog 3
03.04.2020 20:00 TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4 -VfR Laboe 2 Vorbericht
22.04.2020 20:15 TSV Russee 3 -VfR Laboe 2 Vorbericht


Dritte

5. Kreisklasse Herren (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Kieler TV 4 19 355 170:37 37:1
2TSV Altenholz 2 19 202 162:87 32:6
3Wiker SV 7 18 136 141:88 25:11
4Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 18 31 125:116 23:13
5Kieler TV 5 18 66 130:104 22:14
6TV Jahn 4 19 -74 104:129 17:21
7NDTSV Holsatia 18 -37 117:129 16:20
8Polizei SV Kiel 4 19 -55 117:134 16:22
9VfR Laboe 3 19 -82 117:147 14:24
10Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 19 -130 101:152 9:29
11SV Friedrichsort 8 17 -117 88:139 8:26
12Kieler MTV 3 19 -295 58:168 3:35

5. Kreisklasse Herren (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
06.09.2019 19:45 Kieler MTV 3 -VfR Laboe 3 7 : 9
12.09.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 7 : 9
18.09.2019 20:00 Wiker SV 7 -VfR Laboe 3 9 : 1
10.10.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -SV Friedrichsort 8 9 : 7
21.10.2019 19:30 NDTSV Holsatia -VfR Laboe 3 8 : 8
07.11.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -TV Jahn 4 4 : 9
11.11.2019 19:30 Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 -VfR Laboe 3 2 : 9
14.11.2019 20:15 TSV Altenholz 2 -VfR Laboe 3 8 : 8
27.11.2019 19:30 Kieler TV 5 -VfR Laboe 3 9 : 4
04.12.2019 20:15 Polizei SV Kiel 4 -VfR Laboe 3 6 : 9
05.12.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -Kieler TV 4 0 : 9
16.01.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -Kieler MTV 3 9 : 3
21.01.2020 20:00 Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 -VfR Laboe 3 9 : 7
30.01.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -Wiker SV 7 5 : 9
06.02.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -NDTSV Holsatia 7 : 9
13.02.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -Polizei SV Kiel 4 3 : 9
20.02.2020 19:30 SV Friedrichsort 8 -VfR Laboe 3 7 : 9
27.02.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -Ellerbeker TV Kiel 2 6 : 9
02.03.2020 19:30 Kieler TV 4 -VfR Laboe 3 9 : 3
12.03.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -Kieler TV 5
16.03.2020 20:00 TV Jahn 4 -VfR Laboe 3
26.03.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 3 -TSV Altenholz 2


Vierte

6. Kreisklasse Herren (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TSV Kronshagen 5 17 286 132:29 32:2
2TSV Russee 4 17 154 121:65 28:6
3TSV Melsdorf 4 16 169 114:51 26:6
4Post/Telekom SV Kiel-Kronsh. 3 17 27 104:90 23:11
5VfR Laboe 4 17 39 107:94 18:16
6TSV Flintbek 3 17 -10 95:94 17:17
7TuS Gaarden 15 -106 66:103 6:24
8THW Kiel 4 16 -171 51:120 5:27
9TV Jahn 5 16 -220 44:122 5:27
10FT Vorwärts 3 16 -168 56:122 4:28

6. Kreisklasse Herren (19/20)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
05.09.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 4 -TSV Melsdorf 4 6 : 8
11.09.2019 20:00 TV Jahn 5 -VfR Laboe 4 2 : 8
19.09.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 4 -FT Vorwärts 3 8 : 1
25.09.2019 20:20 TSV Russee 4 -VfR Laboe 4 8 : 4
30.09.2019 20:00 TSV Flintbek 3 -VfR Laboe 4 8 : 5
24.10.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 4 -THW Kiel 4 8 : 0
01.11.2019 19:30 TSV Kronshagen 5 -VfR Laboe 4 8 : 1
07.11.2019 20:00 Post/Telekom Kiel 3 -VfR Laboe 4 8 : 6
12.12.2019 20:00 VfR Laboe 4 -TuS Gaarden 8 : 4
28.01.2020 20:00 TSV Melsdorf 4 -VfR Laboe 4 8 : 1
03.02.2020 19:45 FT Vorwärts 3 -VfR Laboe 4 5 : 8
05.02.2020 20:00 TV Jahn 5 -VfR Laboe 4 5 : 8
13.02.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 4 -TSV Russee 4 6 : 8
20.02.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 4 -TSV Flintbek 3 8 : 1
24.02.2020 19:45 TuS Gaarden -VfR Laboe 4 6 : 8
05.03.2020 19:30 THW Kiel 4 -VfR Laboe 4 7 : 7
12.03.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 4 -Post/Telekom Kiel 3 7 : 7
19.03.2020 20:00 VfR Laboe 4 -TSV Kronshagen 5